Ultima modifica: 3 novembre 2020

Docenti

Docente Dipartimento CV e-mail Web
001  Accardo  Disegno A017
002  Amantia  Lettere A013
003  Amata  Matematica A026
004  Aranzulla  Sostegno
005  Balsamo  Disegno A017
006  Basile  Lettere A011  CV  basnico@hotmail.it  Sito
007  Bellina Terra  Matematica A027
008  Bisicchia  Inglese AB24
009  Botta  Lettere A011
010  Branca  Matematica A026
011  Briulotta  Lettere A013
012  Buonconsiglio   Arte A054
013  Calanna  Matematica A027
014  Caniglia  Matematica A027 professorecaniglia@yahoo.it
015  Cardella  Matematica A027  ncardella@tiscali.it
016  Carini  Lettere A011
017  Carroccio  Scienze A050
018  Caruso R.  Inglese AB24
019  Caruso V.  Storia Filosofia A019
020  Cascone  Lettere A013
021  Castiglione  Lettere A011
022  Chiavaroli  I.R.C.
023 Chillemi  Lettere A011
024 Ciancio  Sostegno
025  Ciaramella  Matematica A027  cciaramella@gmail.com  Sito
026  Cittadino  Sostegno
027  Consoli C.  Lettere A011
028  Consoli M.  Sostegno
029  Corallo  Lettere A012
030  Cortese Inglese AB24
031  Costanzo  Matematica A027
032  Cotzia  I.R.C.
033  Cristaldi G.  Lettere A013   In aspettativa
034 Cristaldi L.R.G.  Fisca A020
035  Crudo  Lettere A013
036  Cullurà  Storia Filosofia A019
037  Currò  Sostegno
038  D’Agata  Lettere A013
039  D’Agosta  Chimica A034
040  D’Angelo  Inglese AB24
041  D’Orto  Scienze A050
042  De Pasquale  Sostegno
043  Del Popolo  Matematica A027
044  Desiderio  Matematica A027  claudiodesiderio@aol.it
045  Di Bella  Ed. Fisica A048
046  Di Costa  Lettere A011
047  Di Dio  Lettere A013
048  Di Mauro  Matematica A027
049  Di Prima M.  Storia Filosofia A019
050  Di Prima P.  Lettere A012
051  Diolosà  Ed. Fisica A048
052  Dipietro  Matematica A027
053  Di Simone  Sostegno
054  Falco  Matematica A027   In aspettativa
055  Ferriolo  Scienze A050
056  Filippone  Lettere A013  irenefilippone@hotmail.it
057  Finocchiaro C.  Chimica A034
058  Finocchiaro G.  Sostegno
059  Finocchiaro S. C.  Sostegno – Inglese AB24
060  Furneri  Storia Filosofia A019  mimma.furneri@istruzione.it
061  Garraffo  Lettere A011
062  Gemmellaro  Matematica A027
063  Giandolfo  Sostegno
064  Grasso
065  Gresta  Lettere A012
066  Guglielmino  Inglese AB24
067  Gullotta  Sostegno
068  Labruna  Scienze A050
069  La Rosa   Inglese AB24
070  Lattuga  Matematica A027
071  Laudani  Matematica A027
072  Lazzaroni  Inglese AB24
073  Leonardi  Lettere A012
074  Leone  Sostegno
075  Lo Bue  Inglese AB24  valeria.lobue@istruzione.it
076  Lojacono  Matematica A027
077  Longo E.  Chimica A034
078  Maravigna  Sostegno
079  Marino A.  Inglese AB24
080  Marino S.  Diritto A046
081  Marletta  Sostegno
082  Massimino  Matematica A027
083  Mattina  Ed. Fisica A048
084  Maugeri  Lettere A013
085  Mazza  Sostegno
086  Mazzone  Matematica A027
087  Messina  Disegno A017
088  Militello  Sostegno
089  Monaco  Storia e Filosofia A019
090  Musumeci  Sostegno
091  Napoli  Lettere A011
092  Nastasi  Sostegno
093  Navarra  Matematica A027
094  Pagano M.  Lettere A013
095  Pagano N.  Lettere A011
096  Pagliaroto  Lettere A011
097  Palazzolo  Scienze A050
098  Panarello  Lettere A011  panarellobarbara@interfree.it
099  Papa  Disegno A017  emanuelepapax@live.it  Sito
100  Papale  Inglese AB24
101  Pellegrino  Matematica e Fisica A027
102  Pennisi A.  Sostegno
103  Pennisi G.  I.R.C.  pennygiusy@gmail.com
104  Pennisi L. A.  Ed. Fisica A048
105  Pietro Paolo  Lettere A011
106  Piluso  Sostegno
107  Pintagro  Storia Filosofia A019
108  Pirelli  Ed. Fisica A048
109  Pitronaci  Storia Filosofia A019
110  Prigiotti  Storia Filosofia A019
111  Puglisi  Disegno A017
112  Rapisarda D.  Sostegno
113  Rapisarda R.  Chimica A034
114  Riela  Matematica e Fisica A027
115  Rotta  Ed. Fisica A048
116  Rovida  Lettere A011
117  Salerno A.  Storia Filosofia A019  alessandro.salerno@istruzione.it Sito
118  Salsano  Lettere A013   In assegnazione provvisoria
119  Sangari  Sostegno
120  Santoro  Lettere A013
121  Savuto  Diritto A046
122  Schilirò  Storia Filosofia A019
123  Sciacca  Disegno A017  gabriella.sciacca@istruzione.it
124  Sciammacca  Scienze A050
125 Sciuto A. S.  Fisica A020
126  Sciuto D.  Lettere A011
127  Scuderi  Scienze A050
128  Sferrazza  Scienze A050
129  Sironi  I.R.C.
130  Sorbello F.  Ed. Fisica A048
131  Sorbello R.  Scienze A050
132  Sotera  Lettere A013
133  Speciale  Lettere A011
134  Strano  Sostegno
135  Strazzeri  Lettere A013
136  Tedesco  Lettere A011
137  Terrizzi  Sostegno
138  Todaro  Storia Filosofia A019
139  Tomaselli  Lettere A011
140  Tontodonato  Matematica A027  pinatontodonato@gmail.com
141  Torrisi C.  Arte A054
142  Torrisi V.  Tecnologia e Disegno A037
143  Tranchina  Ed. Fisica A048
144  Trefiletti  Inglese AB24
145  Tropea  Ed. Fisica A048
146  Trovato F.  Disegno A017
147  Trovato F.  Scienze A050
148  Usenza  Lettere A011
149  Vascone  Sostegno
150  Vitale  Sostegno
151  Zanoli  Scienze A050
152  Zappalà  Sostegno
153  Catanzaro  ITP B012 (ex C350) Chi.
154  Cocco  ITP B012 (ex C350) Chi.
155  Leocata  ITP B012 (ex C350) Chi.
156  Salerno F.  ITP B012 (ex C350) Chi.
157  Greco  ITP B017 (ex C320) T.D.
158  Battiato  ITP B016 (ex C310) Inf.
159  Santamaria  ITP B003 (ex C290) Fis.

 

Docenti a.s. 2019/2020

Docenti a.s. 2018/2019

Docenti a.s. 2017/2018

Docenti a.s. 2016/2017